Resultat från tävling, prov, test och beskrivningar

DatumHundGrenNivåArrangörDomarePoängResultatPlac.Titel
2020-09-25R. HamiltonBPH med skottHundudden
2020-09-15R. LamarBPH med skottMalungs KKUlla AnderssonGenomförd
2020-09-15R. AladdinBPH med skottMalungs KKUlla AnderssonGenomförd
2020-09-13R. ElleWorking TestNKLFRK ÖstraDiverse4343
2020-09-13R. ElektraWorking TestNKLFRK ÖstraDiverse5338
2020-09-13R. HamiltonWorking TestNKLFRK ÖstraDiverse5736
2020-09-13R. AngelWorking TestNKLFRK ÖstraDiverse6831
2020-09-12R. AidaBPH med skottHunduddenBarbro RydénGenomförd
2020-09-12R. LafayetteBPH med skottHunduddenBarbro RydénGenomförd
2020-09-12R. AngelBPH med skottHunduddenJenny LinderothGenomförd
2020-09-12R. DonnaBPH med skottHunduddenBarbro RydénGenomförd
2020-09-12R. ElleBPH med skottHunduddenJenny LinderothGenomförd
2020-09-12R. FiyeroBPH med skottHunduddenJenny LinderothGenomförd
2020-09-05R. Giovanna d’ArcoTävlingslydnadKlass 2Östersunds BHKReidar Andersson2163:e pris3
2020-09-05R. AidaViltspårprovAKLSSRKRaymond HellgrenGodkänd
2020-09-02B. Mira La LunaRetrieverjaktprov BNKLSSRK ÖstraUlf Göranzon1:a pris
2020-08-23R. FigaroRäddningshundDelprov 1MSBC. Johansson / C. BjörsesGodkänd
2020-08-22B. Mira La LunaRäddningshundDelprov 1MSBC. Johansson / C. BjörsesGodkänd
2020-08-19R. DonnaTävlingslydnadKlass 1SSBKElizabeth Skantz172,59
2020-08-19R. Giovanna d’ArcoTävlingslydnadKlass 2Eskilstuna BKJan Alfredsson248,52:a pris5
2020-08-15R. LamarViltspårprovÖKLSSRK DalarnaLars-Göran Hagström1:a pris
2020-08-14R. FiyeroRetrieverjaktprov BNKLFRK ÖstraSune Nilsson1:a prisJ
2020-07-18R. DonnaTävlingslydnadKlass 1Skutskärs BHKUlla Altskog2372:a pris9
2020-07-18R. DonnaTävlingslydnadKlass 1Skutskärs BHKMats Axenvik2581:a pris 3
2020-07-11R. DonnaTävlingslydnadKlass 1Roslagens BKMichelle Holmlund2591:a pris 4
2020-06-14R. Giovanna d’ArcoTävlingslydnadKlass 2Uppsala BKThomas Lundin2262:a pris5
2020-06-09R. FigaroTävlingslydnadStartklassVallentuna BKAnnika Sjöblom147Godkänd12
2020-06-09R. ElleTävlingslydnadStartklassVallentuna BKAnnika Sjöblom141Godkänd15
2020-06-07R. ElleTävlingslydnadStartklassVärmdö BKMats Johansson9811
2020-06-02R. ElleTävlingslydnadStartklassVallentuna BKSuzanne Gottfridsson11415
2020-05-31R. OrlandoFB-R med skottGRK Sthlm/GotlandGunilla LefwerthGenomförd
2020-05-31R. RinaldoFB-R med skottGRK Sthlm/GotlandGunilla LefwerthGenomförd
2020-05-31R. CarmenFB-R med skottGRK Sthlm/GotlandGunilla LefwerthGenomförd
2020-05-31R. FigaroFB-R med skottGRK Sthlm/GotlandGunilla LefwerthGenomförd
2020-05-31R. OctavianFB-R med skottGRK Sthlm/GotlandGunilla LefwerthGenomförd
2020-05-31R. Giovanna d’ArcoFB-R med skottGRK Sthlm/GotlandGunilla LefwerthGenomförd
2020-05-31R. AidaFB-R med skottGRK Sthlm/GotlandGunilla LefwerthGenomförd
2020-05-31R. ElektraFB-R med skottGRK Sthlm/GotlandGunilla LefwerthGenomförd
2020-05-31R. OberonFB-R med skottGRK Sthlm/GotlandGunilla LefwerthGenomförd
2020-05-31R. IsoldeFB-R med skottGRK Sthlm/GotlandGunilla LefwerthGenomförd
2020-05-23R. OberonBPH med skottNykvarns HundhallSun LundhGenomförd
2020-05-23R. ElektraBPH med skottNykvarns HundhallSun LundhGenomförd
2020-05-23R. IsoldeBPH med skottNykvarns HundhallSun LundhGenomförd
2020-05-23R. FigaroBPH med skottNykvarns HundhallSun LundhGenomförd
2020-05-21R. CarmenBPH med skottNykvarns HundhallNinni OttervaldGenomförd
2020-04-05R. HamiltonWorking TestNKLWT Online 2020Anna Londré991:a pris1
2020-03-22R. AladdinViltspårprovAKLSSRK DalarnaLars-Göran HagströmGodkänd
2020-03-22R. LamarViltspårprovAKLSSRK DalarnaLars-Göran HagströmGodkänd
2020-03-14R. Giovanna d’ArcoTävlingslydnadKlass 1Njurunda BHKLarry Filin2911:a pris1
2020-02-09R. LafayetteTävlingslydnadStartklassEskilstuna BKYvonne Brink180Uppflytt9LD St
2020-02-09R. HamiltonTävlingslydnadStartklassEskilstuna BKYvonne Brink183,5Uppflytt8
2020-02-01R. LafayetteTävlingslydnadStartklassÖrebro HS BKUlf Jernestål185Uppflytt2
2020-01-06R. LafayetteTävlingslydnadStartklassSödertälje BKYvonne Brink158,5Godkänd13
2020-01-06R. HamiltonTävlingslydnadStartklassSödertälje BKYvonne Brink133,519
2020-01-04R. LafayetteTävlingslydnadStartklassHallsbergs BKUlf Jernestål151Godkänd4
2020-01-04R. HamiltonTävlingslydnadStartklassHallsbergs BKUlf Jernestål144,5Godkänd6
2020-01-03R. LafayetteTävlingslydnadStartklassHallsbergs BKEmelie Hörman179,5Uppflytt2
2020-01-03R. HamiltonTävlingslydnadStartklassHallsbergs BKEmelie Hörman10312
2019-12-14R. Giovanna d’ArcoRallylydnadNKLAgria Rallylydnad Cup Jannika Tilly80Kval.7
2019-11-24R. DonnaTävlingslydnadStartklassGävle BKBirgitta Hagelin169,5Uppflytt4LD St
2019-11-24R. DonnaTävlingslydnadStartklassGävle BKUlla Altskog180,5Uppflytt5
2019-11-23R. LafayetteNoseworkDoftprovSNWK, TyresöMarie SjöborgEj godkänd
2019-11-21R. DonnaTävlingslydnadStartklassKungsörs BHKMaria Brandel188,5Uppflytt1
2019-11-17R. LafayetteNoseworkDoftprovSBK, HässelbyKatarina Gylesjö / Boel RosenlundEj godkänd
2019-11-16R. Giovanna d’ArcoTävlingslydnadKlass 1Kungsörs BHKCharlotta Hagström2163:e pris9
2019-11-10R. FigaroRäddningshundLämplighetstestSBKBirgitta HagelinGodkänd
2019-11-10B. Mira La LunaRäddningshundLämplighetstestSBKBirgitta HagelinGodkänd
2019-10-19R. Giovanna d’ArcoTävlingslydnadKlass 1Fagersta BKÅsa Löfberg152,511
2019-10-06R. Giovanna d’ArcoTävlingslydnadKlass 1Surahammars BKBeatrice Granlund208,53:e pris3
2019-09-14R. Giovanna d’ArcoTävlingslydnadKlass 1Bro-Håbo BKMikael Ivanov191,57
2019-09-14R. Giovanna d’ArcoTävlingslydnadKlass 1Bro-Håbo BKJimmy Wranning174,58
2019-09-07R. FigaroTävlingslydnadStartklassVallentuna BKMaria Dunder169Uppflytt1
2019-09-07R. CarmenTävlingslydnadStartklassVallentuna BKMaria Dunder152Godkänd5
2019-08-17R. Giovanna d’ArcoRallylydnadNKLÖrebro HS BKMarketta Mokko90Kval.7
2019-08-17R. Giovanna d’ArcoRallylydnadNKLÖrebro HS BKChatrine Strandli99Kval.3
2019-08-04R. FigaroTävlingslydnadStartklassSödertälje BKMia Cangren Malmberg158Godkänd8
2019-07-06R. FigaroTävlingslydnadStartklassRoslagens BKPer-Olof Andersson136Godkänd13
2019-07-06R. CarmenTävlingslydnadStartklassRoslagens BKPer-Olof Andersson8217
2019-07-04R. Giovanna d’ArcoTävlingslydnadStartklassSv RottweilerklubbenMaria Dunder165Uppflytt1
2019-06-15R. Giovanna d’ArcoRallylydnadNKLJärvsö BHKCarina Norberg98Kval.1
2019-06-15R. Giovanna d’ArcoRallylydnadNKLJärvsö BHKCarina Norberg98Kval.1
2019-05-28R. Giovanna d’ArcoTävlingslydnadStartklassSurahammars BKMaria Sköld162Uppflytt6LD St
2019-05-22R. Giovanna d’ArcoTävlingslydnadStartklassDanderyd-Täby BKGunilla Stare148Godkänd7
2019-05-19R. Giovanna d’ArcoTävlingslydnadStartklassEnköpings BKPer-Olof Andersson160Uppflytt4
2019-05-14R. OrlandoLic. Sp. ped. hundDanske TerapihundeNina Cooper / Betina HofmannGodkänd
2019-05-12R. Giovanna d’ArcoRallylydnadNKLEnköpings BKElin Nordström100Kval.1RLD N
2019-05-12R. Giovanna d’ArcoRallylydnadNKLEnköpings BKMaria Kättström100Kval.1
2019-05-11R. Giovanna d’ArcoRallylydnadNKLVallentuna BKElin Nordström100Kval.1
2019-04-25R. Giovanna d’ArcoTävlingslydnadStartklassHallstahammar BKStefan Tunér163Uppflytt8
2019-04-07R. Giovanna d’ArcoTävlingslydnadStartklassKnivsta BKLennart Ek140Godkänd15